← STA Live Rankings

Hive Leaderboard

Hive's own in-game lifetime stats, not STA tournament results — the final rankings when Hive Splegg shut down. Names link to a player profile where one exists. Top 1000.

Farmer 0+Cook 5.000+Chef 10.000+Master 100.000+Humpty Dumpty 250.000+Ramsay 500.000+Hot'n'Spicy 1.000.000+Splegg Head 1.200.000+Bacon 1.500.000+Sunnyside 2.000.000+Delicious 3.000.000+Easter Bunny 4.000.000+Scrambled 5.000.000+Oliver 7.500.000+The Eggspert #1 only

Source: HiveMC's in-game Splegg rank tiers (HiveMC Wikia).

#PlayerRankPoints ▾
1BruhwersThe Eggspert8.117.60016.72533.78117.625.80015.223.74916.657
2Demon2921Oliver8.069.15011.49742.13519.167.91616.642.22530.094
3minevovaScrambled6.549.55014.51327.50911.461.3389.673.82511.870
4de___Scrambled6.030.96012.00026.22211.849.15910.449.24013.984
5DragonDripScrambled5.884.7006.63735.45410.130.2878.516.65228.330
6ilfavScrambled5.599.38011.59725.28911.381.16710.009.14613.292
7MddyyScrambled5.382.5007.68543.4128.963.3737.628.49634.297
8BiplanondeScrambled5.353.10011.18919.8969.997.3268.290.3447.513
9WackoakoScrambled5.115.0009.56727.22813.331.59510.965.90617.465
10NormEggScrambled5.065.8706.38636.9199.218.0377.615.85329.919
11R0e_Easter Bunny4.934.3207.15828.9609.245.0057.523.77920.689
12HDredHDH3XEaster Bunny4.795.2205.72336.3999.943.9818.543.66430.537
13ChugginsEaster Bunny4.716.1308.11824.65111.336.0509.631.64216.384
14FatherDougEaster Bunny4.660.5508.96518.0626.109.1285.071.8389.040
15awfuhEaster Bunny4.504.3707.59220.87610.579.7138.999.32513.258
16JqaEaster Bunny4.312.4008.58516.8149.264.7458.225.8647.913
17Sunset_RavensEaster Bunny4.210.2007.22823.28810.403.9718.751.90115.916
18FedeyEaster Bunny4.193.4006.12824.74210.640.3388.781.24618.375
19SkroksEaster Bunny4.117.7706.14725.33510.308.1278.890.89518.995
20TalesOfJamesEaster Bunny4.032.0207.67417.8367.911.7426.959.9299.955
21_MoebiusDelicious3.995.8105.58820.3347.136.3405.785.11313.632
22TheMadHatterDelicious3.929.2805.60823.8468.303.6736.925.69218.094
23ZorosPainDelicious3.876.1106.98918.4008.591.7816.952.52210.862
24LordpepsyDelicious3.782.4805.79521.3658.292.2496.981.31115.005
25nvrddDelicious3.757.9004.52922.2898.924.2147.407.60217.546
26AngelasDelicious3.715.5804.47923.9866.318.4845.340.92019.500
27IronmateDelicious3.635.3705.32913.8246.425.6175.249.9185.904
28DpminatorDelicious3.634.8703.74421.95910.776.6977.731.75818.173
29Yu_GyeomDelicious3.628.8004.84420.7186.929.5545.726.48515.706
30LambaeeDelicious3.586.6004.81520.00010.397.4568.236.81314.590
31MylesDevDelicious3.580.8005.16513.5506.319.5215.158.4135.790
32MikkThicccDelicious3.573.6205.06120.36510.692.9298.997.73814.484
33R3nddyDelicious3.568.1605.76818.4086.935.7405.871.77912.271
34rubalumaDelicious3.517.8604.22417.9913.760.3063.064.81012.172
35_Chloe_Delicious3.456.0905.34016.5195.540.3144.475.93010.653
36_Rini_Delicious3.412.6904.34722.9536.752.6765.532.52818.279
37LucidasDelicious3.338.8804.77919.7556.060.5855.076.04114.701
38JennoiDelicious3.276.5505.19516.7137.346.6626.216.2109.828
39PrimaziaDelicious3.209.0004.69915.3126.988.4485.788.2509.203
40Samme1Delicious3.200.5906.00717.4786.517.9895.602.74011.340
41natuhlieDelicious3.197.6104.51115.4604.459.4253.537.5728.723
42MinymooDelicious3.182.9603.62820.9626.182.3805.105.22816.998
43BlueEyedPandaDelicious3.181.8003.84415.6396.517.6735.322.43110.754
44DlimitDelicious3.146.4105.81413.4596.970.7255.684.8337.188
45bullen2011Delicious3.144.4905.01415.7936.676.8435.740.27010.437
46Jam6_Delicious3.111.4902.98225.0506.380.2415.199.63521.477
47NeonLovesDelicious3.106.7504.77615.4806.989.0825.540.0469.546
48KikitaDelicious3.096.4804.57521.1394.721.7493.934.36416.382
49LeLu112Delicious3.077.1402.14327.7866.070.0734.871.96825.488
50RhetoricakDelicious3.036.2003.71821.5835.394.1974.406.13917.116
51ZumbehDelicious3.033.1403.67417.8215.655.9604.659.22113.859
52Conga_Delicious3.015.6505.28014.92911.942.67110.518.1289.099
53AmodgeUsDelicious3.011.1504.38216.5636.187.0535.066.40612.088
54RandomBobSunnyside2.984.0003.28617.2635.541.9194.526.40113.625
55thiccboi646Sunnyside2.982.1804.65523.0998.115.0886.908.83218.195
56RumpSnoppSunnyside2.974.1703.72319.2776.652.4745.562.19415.516
57AlfonzoBurlonzoSunnyside2.945.1904.69518.4026.800.3665.725.41413.533
58ShadowWolf_XIIISunnyside2.923.4204.93914.6874.981.7564.022.1408.320
59OmgItsNavelSunnyside2.919.6304.05416.1856.452.4455.355.99512.083
60ZumbaeSunnyside2.877.1604.35615.7185.477.6224.510.13711.265
61LyyrxSunnyside2.845.1104.17214.4325.372.0984.501.17710.023
62EzkimoSunnyside2.843.8404.14718.3386.258.9745.361.20614.089
63AggressiveSunnyside2.833.8204.29717.0264.436.5873.671.32012.242
64ArrhysSunnyside2.795.6303.93317.4825.047.1724.195.33113.375
65SzynalSunnyside2.793.2303.14916.7956.392.5335.399.75313.582
66artiiSunnyside2.766.9202.72717.3285.029.4814.132.90314.463
67AymaySunnyside2.751.9703.15015.3915.593.0564.552.47412.086
68SuzuChanSunnyside2.743.2902.80418.0345.120.5264.272.66814.888
69DrongoDBSunnyside2.725.6003.83214.0896.936.9915.540.24510.163
70VexareSunnyside2.704.7402.03618.8124.702.6853.829.14316.294
71e_0Sunnyside2.704.7002.62818.9883.007.2132.498.00516.200
72salchiSunnyside2.692.2704.15216.2817.811.1096.596.65311.841
73maiky37Sunnyside2.669.5504.17512.1834.852.2594.083.7567.101
74HonzSunnyside2.663.4303.57516.8576.379.6715.423.49912.982
75FlorasSunnyside2.625.3003.57819.7775.090.8904.307.87116.090
76HatredsSunnyside2.623.0903.06415.2165.394.0014.498.82512.025
77iMin_craftSunnyside2.619.1203.01715.6645.372.8044.469.14712.600
78SantasLilHelparSunnyside2.612.8004.17713.7735.562.5454.705.2499.418
79YellowratSunnyside2.603.2904.29012.7345.245.5894.392.6568.019
80MauriSunnyside2.581.9202.81914.8315.563.9424.466.82611.417
81caiittSunnyside2.551.2802.40219.8665.134.7624.215.56517.267
82hatesSunnyside2.551.0504.47010.7547.051.7545.749.7564.524
8315h15Sunnyside2.524.5204.12312.9674.503.5973.719.6588.576
84Z3N4T0RSunnyside2.510.4603.97412.3214.907.9594.063.4287.983
85IntegralSlayerSunnyside2.506.3104.17311.6625.756.3964.694.0237.368
86clangedSunnyside2.483.9704.44118.2385.945.3405.021.90413.574
87NinjaShadow24Sunnyside2.482.5002.00516.6552.202.1981.802.00914.383
88Isi98Sunnyside2.482.1203.37613.0604.495.8553.610.5599.481
89elysssaSunnyside2.457.1001.73017.2223.091.6042.561.82914.787
90fake_eppu123Sunnyside2.442.7202.95223.3054.445.3893.657.91419.124
91DrJDiamondSunnyside2.430.2402.93614.5124.980.1584.070.17111.528
92SmokebondeSunnyside2.425.9802.95613.9525.536.3034.606.18810.817
93WithurSunnyside2.421.9402.41213.9613.623.0782.888.40910.447
94ChickenBurgerYTSunnyside2.399.4804.96115.3995.033.1714.154.5839.418
95WolfalSunnyside2.395.2102.08214.2815.141.8294.219.00511.543
96LolsLOlsLOLLolsSunnyside2.389.1102.98514.8374.785.3944.092.44411.714
97SteephanieSunnyside2.382.3402.98815.6644.661.3413.818.41512.433
98NicSunnyside2.352.3002.09510.2444.784.5913.964.8115.094
99LeMarbles_lVSunnyside2.346.8703.70011.9705.002.5033.974.9557.038
100JimmyBeeEclipseSunnyside2.326.3504.02818.2716.306.0495.305.42814.126
101DoidgeSunnyside2.325.1303.32912.1403.610.6582.957.4828.792
102SayvageSunnyside2.312.7702.85912.8163.878.2533.163.7069.256
103SweanzSunnyside2.303.8803.43712.4044.912.4324.096.5218.719
104Black_Phoenix246Sunnyside2.300.0003.20011.8755.000.0004.209.3108.176
105JammooSunnyside2.283.4805.15816.5313.979.0103.396.33010.595
106KrissSunnyside2.280.6104.2629.9674.971.6044.026.1234.925
107DaniperecasSunnyside2.279.9804.7039.5935.763.9304.630.8294.365
108DippyBabySunnyside2.256.9603.17112.1873.104.6672.441.9988.678
109Aidan810Sunnyside2.252.3803.7019.7674.530.1373.868.5545.822
110jveySunnyside2.243.9003.97114.3745.220.7344.439.86810.268
111AlcuhmySunnyside2.239.4202.73112.5274.317.0473.382.9899.528
112HeyImEggSunnyside2.236.9001.87917.2427.585.3746.407.07015.224
113AtramensiaSunnyside2.233.1401.76615.5194.756.8913.918.87413.618
114MayrinoSunnyside2.231.9504.29714.3735.092.3154.192.5079.922
115OblivionSunnyside2.228.2503.3768.7723.016.1782.388.6922.902
116speddingSunnyside2.205.4402.42518.5854.683.7423.834.88315.107
117HirachysSunnyside2.184.0304.26314.4764.578.6883.861.50810.042
118HonningSunnyside2.176.8502.72215.0243.752.2843.186.56612.201
119WikWokSunnyside2.170.3902.62712.4413.756.9013.125.6719.622
120daisylSunnyside2.170.0501.89715.3184.255.6503.468.75613.343
121AbstaintSunnyside2.158.2303.58513.4416.708.0665.482.2999.389
122TheJayKSunnyside2.158.1902.71911.6624.140.6693.645.0728.751
123JCServantSunnyside2.157.6801.25215.4864.231.4883.275.49914.140
124OrngecuteSunnyside2.155.4401.88713.3073.291.1122.540.53910.613
125fixtSunnyside2.152.8803.00011.9213.920.0243.259.6408.791
126Andreas3005Sunnyside2.150.6803.8048.9615.406.3374.349.5104.134
127PoloLuckSunnyside2.123.3102.22713.7174.628.1623.719.22411.203
128KatorgaHDSunnyside2.116.1302.65511.4124.503.0413.754.3478.645
129OrdinarilySunnyside2.111.2401.80614.5123.987.6333.260.10412.274
130MyfaSunnyside2.094.8502.06016.2094.529.5353.829.65214.099
131ShaxdSunnyside2.092.9103.27012.4954.341.5783.641.8569.147
132KaatrineSunnyside2.080.9101.76816.4983.799.3603.168.52914.655
133FearEndSunnyside2.077.3703.3179.3404.041.0413.346.8685.791
134CallMeEagleSunnyside2.068.8502.68610.8205.664.7404.505.2198.056
135messengersSunnyside2.052.0602.18218.5664.922.8964.187.69616.250
136supromicroSunnyside2.048.7805.8139.6643.594.8013.159.0463.647
137VitidminSunnyside2.034.5002.14915.8275.333.3824.336.98013.247
138Dariq_94Sunnyside2.011.0703.19010.3674.916.9924.030.2176.832
139WitherInPyjamasSunnyside2.006.0702.91010.0574.982.1604.430.9746.971
140PigJesusSunnyside2.000.0002.90010.3003.372.0992.791.0996.923
141EstrongelBacon1.983.7703.1349.6194.147.0593.433.9496.176
142AndrxaBacon1.980.7501.62017.9162.270.7691.903.40316.107
143kxitlin_Bacon1.972.3502.75616.0785.697.3514.876.94513.022
144monyBacon1.969.3302.28410.5894.770.5613.961.4277.617
145Alex38RochBacon1.957.0001.83315.6203.520.4812.961.52313.641
146JeffreyyyyyyyyyyBacon1.951.6601.24813.6273.423.6492.927.00112.331
147MazalTovBacon1.951.3002.83011.1564.876.6713.863.6998.139
148LarryzonaBacon1.944.1502.34113.7644.646.1123.981.40711.291
149BardocksaBacon1.936.8001.74613.5903.485.1522.692.03811.734
150TweenarBacon1.927.8601.34115.7672.961.0872.456.01814.349
151WackoakosAltBacon1.923.1503.5129.2075.044.5774.124.1915.672
152NicoleeeBacon1.922.8402.27210.8354.164.6093.483.3258.310
153glxttrBacon1.921.0502.3829.5484.844.5543.929.6826.707
154GSPolandBacon1.911.2703.26010.1783.049.5162.562.7126.833
155SchmidtyA2Bacon1.903.2602.42113.4013.859.0933.205.42211.005
156Suunny_Bacon1.902.9503.08614.8753.490.9422.819.75610.859
157ReadySaltedBacon1.898.9601.91912.0653.161.6742.594.59010.001
158MagitroopaBacon1.897.4402.85312.1017.739.4345.817.9608.329
159co1orfulBacon1.889.3002.54821.9686.137.3775.113.29919.275
160dairygoblinBacon1.884.7902.03715.6333.077.3412.492.05613.179
161MoomootheKittyBacon1.881.8502.75111.0574.580.5243.816.0448.269
162CptnK0rnbrandBacon1.880.7302.3309.9623.157.7132.594.5057.474
163_Sara_Bacon1.876.7603.1198.8403.740.5313.112.6605.061
164supermicroBacon1.876.0403.3668.4883.073.4962.380.8994.229
165zenos82Bacon1.870.9602.9718.5253.979.6763.306.2564.965
166_xant__Bacon1.869.2202.78314.9723.845.7523.185.85511.376
167SpeedSpectreBacon1.849.1002.43910.2473.719.1673.147.8437.675
168dlordpepsyBacon1.846.9901.81512.0144.407.5433.729.43710.082
169JRAW51Bacon1.845.7302.51912.4333.558.5732.967.7888.917
170bekismBacon1.825.4302.57313.4212.983.2202.537.52710.682
171PorkeroniBacon1.822.9003.67110.2873.936.3643.288.8246.504
172ImBeatBacon1.808.2101.2249.8372.076.3621.629.1687.098
173SavaroniBacon1.787.4802.77312.2904.169.2113.495.5599.400
174_PhoenixG0ld_Bacon1.784.5302.4349.5123.284.3602.576.8986.432
175WikeyBacon1.781.2003.1217.9113.320.9772.854.6944.440
176ExodePendragonBacon1.780.6302.51914.0933.545.7302.929.00711.449
177imaenigmaBacon1.778.1302.0069.8152.891.9772.357.1017.203
178playguruBacon1.776.9002.3239.8884.484.9383.662.1057.145
179ForestsaverBacon1.776.4301.84610.6732.837.4872.386.4918.771
180JosiveBacon1.773.1903.0559.0603.291.5642.660.2665.705
181ReflexibilityBacon1.748.8502.7109.7853.063.0522.531.5227.037
182BioBioDeathBacon1.748.8102.03610.6714.151.9923.554.7908.585
183GiantBeanBacon1.741.5601.15112.5643.946.2293.218.65111.048
184WezazBacon1.733.3703.6969.1464.210.0183.485.7865.397
185DewiiBacon1.728.5303.1118.1444.037.9253.236.0683.904
186NewGuyOnPrivSnapBacon1.717.6302.20311.2023.823.7903.142.2808.914
187J_B99Bacon1.702.1202.00411.2323.369.7942.823.2479.104
188immaslothBacon1.699.6702.7338.9463.290.6502.699.5136.029
189XaerouBacon1.694.8602.4609.4525.693.7074.837.1456.106
190Bacca_Gangsta1Bacon1.681.0801.35412.3224.299.7373.487.90210.689
191afteryourpartyBacon1.679.5101.62510.7784.813.4624.039.2179.067
192SpanishMamiBacon1.675.3601.68011.2023.773.9023.280.6969.393
193ArnaldaxiiBacon1.668.5302.1869.4724.190.5373.496.2877.085
194Rain6550Bacon1.665.5801.69510.0883.671.6413.042.9628.049
195_Evade_Bacon1.664.6603.11611.1554.546.6163.855.1097.979
196lava4life123Bacon1.657.9601.30311.7033.244.5112.719.64210.397
197watersoupBacon1.651.9202.6978.1003.350.2072.805.0314.898
198ZebedeyBacon1.635.0601.85210.4783.534.6622.836.3598.316
199stringgbeannBacon1.632.5401.9168.8633.085.5902.556.0946.497
200PebbalzBacon1.626.7301.99413.0123.888.1503.270.00810.951
201RaviolloBacon1.622.2702.6437.7994.760.0623.697.2433.949
202DoosyBacon1.620.3802.1549.7454.481.1593.683.6297.572
203LukaBacon1.619.4901.19411.8142.673.7202.153.95110.480
204DarkDarkkBacon1.618.5401.51714.9644.218.9723.449.95513.378
205TadatomoBacon1.615.7302.02412.7965.062.6754.193.47410.742
206futbolmonkeyBacon1.611.7401.1689.6093.479.0562.827.1807.875
207MelodityBacon1.610.3301.7159.6153.119.8072.675.4827.751
208chvraBacon1.607.5901.98711.8932.727.6412.230.1339.708
209HobosugapuffsBacon1.593.5202.7948.1464.908.3453.852.2975.189
210SaltrenBacon1.591.9302.06113.3363.023.0242.581.01011.018
211KyabramBacon1.591.6402.21610.1534.165.3953.470.6707.802
212paartiBacon1.589.3801.4839.9143.259.2862.624.9368.285
213mallza113Bacon1.580.49099613.4613.714.6783.026.17412.437
214SmolqtBacon1.578.8302.1138.2472.905.4082.466.7065.688
215angmerkelBacon1.578.0002.33214.6503.396.3642.762.30512.181
216RagnioBacon1.575.4702.3096.1021.991.8851.547.1082.435
217MostlyInertBacon1.571.3201.33710.3853.391.2392.804.5178.904
218schwabblebauchBacon1.568.4702.3597.3862.745.9092.280.0764.790
219TessaBacon1.563.1001.3909.0342.684.1212.186.0176.763
220JolpTheKidBacon1.562.0302.18410.6034.077.4583.448.8258.409
221morshallBacon1.561.8201.23911.4123.698.4022.987.0379.872
222Aestas_Bacon1.559.9501.8389.2033.015.9352.447.5247.310
223SvpphireBacon1.556.9802.1207.9352.982.5792.489.4025.556
224plsilyBacon1.556.7002.2779.6102.299.6411.807.0517.200
225TomRainesBacon1.541.83078012.4532.369.4901.823.47711.658
226vitussmartBacon1.539.4802.9077.2853.732.7733.156.3013.949
227DaltonWBBacon1.536.9102.10411.5082.789.6362.347.6359.066
228Asgersd1Bacon1.535.2401.4509.3001.406.7721.109.1926.597
229ZaptiosBacon1.531.1001.6819.5313.613.0013.000.0007.817
230JuracanBacon1.527.1302.18811.3893.654.2603.006.9329.165
231NesterenokBacon1.522.4802.1587.0502.463.5502.018.5814.328
232LuqqaBacon1.521.9701.81011.0444.991.9724.009.6419.173
233maatchapuppyBacon1.518.9001.7018.9573.983.0663.415.4047.065
2349thGraderBacon1.515.7701.9528.4614.049.4963.323.9456.494
235HibbyBacon1.515.1301.47810.7184.347.0353.643.6729.229
236_INGRAM_Bacon1.514.1201.27310.6052.886.2822.426.8889.034
237AubrxyBacon1.503.7201.8228.7573.692.4432.991.9916.902
238cosmic_heart_Splegg Head1.486.8301.4649.5872.701.9482.161.3258.025
239skier369Splegg Head1.477.3202.3387.1052.971.6512.505.0664.451
240ObeidsSplegg Head1.477.3201.49410.4003.129.8362.604.3608.880
241GraccerrsSplegg Head1.463.9203.2829.7753.748.4303.215.3745.931
242rabidleechesSplegg Head1.462.8801.9817.7772.523.2332.125.3395.294
243KamiAhiroSplegg Head1.462.3002.0007.2283.558.3202.892.2745.041
244GlumSplegg Head1.460.6101.2549.3904.843.3333.855.5567.233
245CourttSplegg Head1.459.5201.5587.3103.127.7722.503.4724.586
246CainMckendrySplegg Head1.456.0201.6049.9334.082.5653.306.8248.170
247IsterahSplegg Head1.454.0801.51111.3482.605.4742.142.1409.755
248CandyGalaxiesSplegg Head1.444.5201.11111.2752.126.4481.708.14710.016
249GooglesSplegg Head1.443.5902.7456.1182.792.0182.379.1692.835
250Strike21Splegg Head1.441.0002.04510.6283.677.4873.046.0608.416
251IsaiahPlayzYTSplegg Head1.433.3701.9368.1812.902.1862.458.5136.218
252derSchloempelSplegg Head1.433.2701.7977.7802.446.3231.977.9394.786
253Master_GrifSplegg Head1.415.04097210.5602.414.6351.960.0589.564
254kaathSplegg Head1.410.4201.4329.0792.436.6221.981.4027.406
255trickstar_004Splegg Head1.409.1902.1506.2402.667.0482.155.2273.569
256turqinzerpSplegg Head1.408.1501.9637.5182.526.7142.103.8664.464
257BakaSoupSplegg Head1.406.1101.9367.8563.256.6752.785.4525.744
258GraymalkynSplegg Head1.404.8801.5129.3832.589.5912.065.1047.600
259DinoJamSplegg Head1.403.1002.1037.1842.912.1492.439.0874.856
260AngelbaeSplegg Head1.395.2301.3828.4582.282.5871.864.6616.955
261Shizer1337Splegg Head1.384.0101.4967.9863.266.7692.646.8016.478
262NarowSplegg Head1.382.3401.5739.1982.920.3802.425.4027.558
263Akwalar_HDSplegg Head1.381.6201.39710.2823.277.9662.710.9628.869
264NyulieSplegg Head1.381.1301.7107.0502.605.9752.196.5935.123
265xTalalSplegg Head1.376.1602.4866.1042.780.0162.218.1133.595
266CrimsonicSplegg Head1.375.4702.0036.7043.520.5332.911.3154.642
267BenngieSplegg Head1.368.3801.0019.8762.541.6641.937.7638.765
268EvilGuyySplegg Head1.368.1802.2557.8564.443.9223.742.1595.380
269WhizzoSplegg Head1.366.7601.1388.1652.224.7821.748.8586.438
270katkueSplegg Head1.361.3706809.8761.518.3971.234.2168.840
271spedingSplegg Head1.359.7603.11310.6003.566.0422.977.7226.833
272SpleeferSplegg Head1.356.8802.3407.6882.792.1212.434.8745.155
273milkku4Splegg Head1.356.7501.9067.4542.609.8912.171.4035.243
274Survival_Splegg Head1.354.7901.4507.3162.274.3691.752.9745.816
275ChrxlloSplegg Head1.354.1401.7027.9613.450.7312.840.9746.228
2766SepulchersSplegg Head1.350.4402.2505.9653.015.8492.581.6383.684
277MaybeMarvSplegg Head1.347.6001.0479.6832.858.3382.364.1108.585
278FluffyPupcakeSplegg Head1.347.3602.55417.3572.701.8542.245.60211.066
279LihuenSplegg Head1.346.8301.1888.3352.641.6132.164.4196.752
280cripps96Splegg Head1.342.5401.29210.0231.582.4011.192.8578.096
281RomanticSplegg Head1.332.7601.7216.2222.791.2732.277.9873.586
282ThatLesbian_LaniSplegg Head1.331.9802.6558.9813.391.6762.817.7286.167
283SxmiSplegg Head1.330.5601.5037.7822.686.0872.339.0026.270
284JDog2904Splegg Head1.330.1901.7477.4362.771.0932.254.2085.649
285xCarleeSplegg Head1.327.9909199.2332.607.3422.179.2708.180
286KaylauhSplegg Head1.326.1701.3767.2652.252.1791.878.8645.812
287Schreiber777Splegg Head1.312.0801.5897.4622.507.6511.987.4165.839
288slxfSplegg Head1.310.5301.25911.5302.618.3292.200.86110.232
289TbhIdk_Splegg Head1.308.7009339.1642.446.0902.061.1078.151
290BlockceptionalSplegg Head1.305.0409579.0013.501.9942.873.8487.740
291SolrundSplegg Head1.304.5201.4568.0782.602.3312.171.4976.617
292MonoronpaSplegg Head1.300.0001.0878.4133.408.2262.846.1417.266
293HoggyHDSplegg Head1.299.8802.2715.8482.413.8932.038.4973.424
294undeadknighttSplegg Head1.298.3201.4599.9193.544.5052.893.9268.405
295covensSplegg Head1.296.7501.7237.2673.293.5232.643.0435.114
296ILinnaISplegg Head1.295.8501.0058.8512.544.1842.173.9587.752
297MinewersSplegg Head1.295.1202.0449.7692.695.5232.245.5677.494
298CianVSplegg Head1.293.4002.0189.3943.394.5142.920.2187.318
299ObamasButtcheekzSplegg Head1.292.9801.6527.2703.583.9302.880.4434.920
300ShingbladSplegg Head1.292.7209676.2852.308.9981.768.1464.207
301EatAssWithClassSplegg Head1.291.5401.6537.7253.056.7872.545.8605.829
302ZonedOut_Splegg Head1.286.5603.2427.4103.744.4613.309.6554.108
303TurtleMaster333Splegg Head1.279.4902.09811.9663.131.3752.624.2169.324
304BigmooSplegg Head1.279.2901.5516.8982.116.8851.747.2994.905
305Sweet_PetiteSplegg Head1.277.9801.2096.6212.547.0822.116.3294.616
306OrangecuteSplegg Head1.275.9902.3665.2902.262.5572.056.3802.627
307ZeroroxSplegg Head1.274.2901.6606.8892.851.3002.274.4094.993
308NeatsuSplegg Head1.268.5901.5758.9043.415.2132.838.3047.321
309SkordSplegg Head1.268.3201.58810.6402.540.2902.133.6678.980
310The_BloodHoundSplegg Head1.261.6001.5716.6324.354.1893.571.2804.973
311XternalSplegg Head1.255.2801.5918.2782.219.3541.843.7956.671
312xcynicalxboyxSplegg Head1.249.8001.2506.4072.255.3281.866.5634.621
313lilsosaSplegg Head1.249.3101.95813.5103.713.9313.077.61911.325
314JxGeRSplegg Head1.237.9601.8925.5622.556.9772.111.0193.505
315triisSplegg Head1.236.5007818.7171.892.9011.527.4937.814
316Mario1419Splegg Head1.234.5601.4626.9843.334.3872.734.9135.468
317MalevolentlySplegg Head1.233.9802.4308.2372.962.9942.385.3525.172
318JKRNSplegg Head1.233.5806209.5501.464.4931.215.6068.909
319SnickerdoodleySplegg Head1.232.9601.5377.1142.202.1221.741.2134.862
320jemsqSplegg Head1.231.6901.4236.6912.480.8602.141.3555.213
321WhyMe__Splegg Head1.231.4401.11915.4313.084.8972.544.01814.350
322TheApplenewsguySplegg Head1.228.4201.1946.6621.604.6671.298.5494.934
323electricturtle80Splegg Head1.228.4202.0816.0942.098.6751.719.4683.967
324Sir_NiwoSplegg Head1.226.7109247.8982.950.1682.580.4316.875
325plebulatedSplegg Head1.225.7901.6727.3313.366.9742.803.9005.617
326DissentraSplegg Head1.220.5401.6717.8362.883.8162.365.7476.129
327jennasnake1Splegg Head1.212.1701.7886.2423.636.0782.909.5444.082
3285NSplegg Head1.209.5401.1817.4252.195.6491.780.4935.979
329ruska_onucaSplegg Head1.209.4901.4498.6532.594.2752.134.5687.132
330FioaHot'n'Spicy1.189.3701.3787.0532.531.1692.133.8205.539
331JumboTwisterHot'n'Spicy1.185.2201.3438.8502.599.3982.176.1567.380
332stevenasheHot'n'Spicy1.183.4002.4324.9043.170.2802.807.8342.280
333petshopcelineHot'n'Spicy1.177.2801.1496.5712.107.3371.711.8954.808
334AdeptHot'n'Spicy1.175.3101.4346.3902.702.2042.189.4084.914
335SepulchersHot'n'Spicy1.172.7602.3776.1683.300.3162.776.0033.738
336_xXProSkillzXx_Hot'n'Spicy1.172.0601.6885.9243.249.9342.658.4784.228
337IntoThatHot'n'Spicy1.170.9201.5447.1851.762.8791.446.8795.610
338AniaOwcaHot'n'Spicy1.168.7301.0447.4631.650.4311.302.4336.318
339Lady_NatalieHot'n'Spicy1.168.0005344.0311.119.654918.9461.368
340NintendozeHot'n'Spicy1.163.0201.5305.5392.593.5702.008.9663.212
341Cartoony10Hot'n'Spicy1.162.6001.2015.3102.072.4521.664.0103.155
342bagger28eightHot'n'Spicy1.160.7801.4836.0012.296.7291.962.0234.419
343KatsuyoriHot'n'Spicy1.158.0201.19212.9693.932.2013.258.52411.639
344dancerrHot'n'Spicy1.156.3308427.6892.136.8581.748.0026.721
345PepitoVrodiullHot'n'Spicy1.156.0401.6769.6612.461.2572.055.9087.743
346knut_lieHot'n'Spicy1.155.8201.7116.2833.065.2502.579.5604.544
347RE2IHot'n'Spicy1.152.43068911.3632.954.6562.380.48610.665
348_LegendarySanta_Hot'n'Spicy1.150.0909858.5742.064.6351.660.4727.560
349LemonHot'n'Spicy1.148.5101.4326.0312.106.5211.907.1324.560
350AlanschezarHot'n'Spicy1.148.3501.0937.0872.267.6501.789.7045.858
351JaemzsHot'n'Spicy1.145.4901.0568.0102.436.5741.915.0656.881
352LonksterHot'n'Spicy1.143.5801.4085.8321.964.8241.624.1013.568
353ExtinctHot'n'Spicy1.142.2409927.8152.416.7901.956.5096.734
354Veteran_Hot'n'Spicy1.139.8302.2226.3733.642.9153.039.4384.035
355BuzzHachiHot'n'Spicy1.137.2908358.8141.412.7231.116.2147.867
356PiiinkGoalsHot'n'Spicy1.125.1508537.2682.093.3651.736.2546.335
357EphisaHot'n'Spicy1.123.9101.4728.5772.336.1511.949.8086.989
358mythicalhero212Hot'n'Spicy1.119.3401.3096.7522.437.8641.913.6295.399
359haaasHot'n'Spicy1.116.5901.4106.4862.468.4342.025.6095.062
360avahlonnHot'n'Spicy1.116.1201.4606.6341.687.2841.386.0165.114
361Portas1Hot'n'Spicy1.115.5309008.0802.136.9051.727.7376.931
362JustSlicoHot'n'Spicy1.113.4106357.8952.370.6871.949.8037.170
363R4nddyHot'n'Spicy1.106.8402.4395.1122.695.1632.168.8242.631
364gaycircusHot'n'Spicy1.106.0501.6466.7842.471.7002.127.5554.920
365SquichmerHot'n'Spicy1.104.5901.8658.3172.638.6862.272.8736.443
366mayoniaseHot'n'Spicy1.101.3701.44912.4212.516.7772.124.39910.234
367DreamEagle_Hot'n'Spicy1.100.7701.3868.5133.224.7642.795.1887.096
368yawninqHot'n'Spicy1.100.0801.6648.4032.050.9761.633.0776.709
369SurrealFixationHot'n'Spicy1.098.0609317.4851.709.0231.423.4806.543
370Br3w3rsHot'n'Spicy1.097.9509527.5342.239.4651.803.4436.541
371MutedFFAHoggyHot'n'Spicy1.096.1701.9095.3572.534.3942.105.6332.876
372ShahinnnHot'n'Spicy1.093.82083014.9172.970.1502.545.19713.969
373Toki_12Hot'n'Spicy1.093.4401.9787.4262.723.8142.324.6435.436
374WFX_Siftifxx_Hot'n'Spicy1.089.4901.23313.0033.009.1302.502.86211.333
375TyMax_Hot'n'Spicy1.087.1008447.4342.010.4221.610.0316.552
376LucasRavHot'n'Spicy1.086.2501.6374.0842.066.5081.673.1041.673
377mddyHot'n'Spicy1.082.6201.0306.4802.123.9911.706.9335.211
378shelbyl115Hot'n'Spicy1.082.2901.1647.6032.320.6491.890.7406.266
379ziiydHot'n'Spicy1.071.4201.4065.2902.220.3941.847.2493.757
380x_Mindy_xHot'n'Spicy1.070.8801.5167.2952.755.7742.264.3685.673
381iMin69Hot'n'Spicy1.070.3301.2167.2142.134.9011.804.0955.981
382MiquelaaHot'n'Spicy1.066.3101.1087.0011.196.202975.5175.782
383DragonsHot'n'Spicy1.063.7401.0236.4493.602.1942.745.8225.318
384TigerLilayHot'n'Spicy1.061.4708907.5852.678.1272.251.0706.594
385Andk_Hot'n'Spicy1.056.7709556.2531.505.7911.187.7535.119
386naahoHot'n'Spicy1.054.6801.0146.2931.934.5971.593.4485.250
387HooliiHot'n'Spicy1.054.0601.2056.4322.453.1992.034.6414.817
388cheetahgirlsHot'n'Spicy1.052.5306927.5571.754.0961.393.5756.564
389MpknifeHot'n'Spicy1.052.0406226.550841.606667.8855.416
390oJaayHot'n'Spicy1.050.3501.1835.5771.865.5891.533.8874.342
391ScsrHot'n'Spicy1.045.9801.2795.8011.758.5731.459.0374.425
392fogeHot'n'Spicy1.045.4708846.7572.363.9091.936.3045.848
393pkakHot'n'Spicy1.045.3906298.9432.272.2281.896.0958.286
394JoostOriginalHot'n'Spicy1.042.3706947.4571.788.9401.473.7966.746
395OnlyDuckyHot'n'Spicy1.040.5901.6325.1942.049.4261.690.9533.538
396WeizenkornHot'n'Spicy1.038.7701.1826.6662.183.7311.803.1185.467
397Eric95445Hot'n'Spicy1.038.6701.2905.4031.337.1311.091.9973.529
398BlossomeHot'n'Spicy1.038.4606118.1521.753.5971.438.0697.403
399AppealingHot'n'Spicy1.035.6301.0176.5342.831.6672.356.7755.389
400TeddyyHot'n'Spicy1.034.8201.5384.9763.522.8453.086.8263.374
401_MaxVelocity_Hot'n'Spicy1.033.0501.4896.6192.718.3372.282.2455.048
402MysteWolfHot'n'Spicy1.032.6901.2856.2101.629.7651.274.4254.517
403GiibbssHot'n'Spicy1.032.5301.1646.6052.094.5931.717.5145.132
404Lochlachie99Hot'n'Spicy1.032.2502.4449.8003.275.6522.806.4097.218
405RubelynHot'n'Spicy1.031.4601.2677.0602.021.9351.654.8045.716
406EmptyWords_Hot'n'Spicy1.031.4201.0507.6531.855.1561.529.9726.333
407SpqanHot'n'Spicy1.031.1005347.8672.138.5971.778.1327.279
408flopxwumboHot'n'Spicy1.030.9201.8056.4832.628.5782.171.5084.454
409VarselHot'n'Spicy1.028.2102.7245.4102.308.9141.920.8602.586
410RockstahHot'n'Spicy1.024.0001.3976.6462.222.1801.897.9435.138
411CallummHot'n'Spicy1.017.8001.2407.6892.113.1401.805.3306.417
412XenomegaHot'n'Spicy1.013.9106507.4561.420.0331.148.6776.560
413ModgesbmthHot'n'Spicy1.011.9201.9916.7762.270.4101.907.1944.728
414YouAreVastlyDumbHot'n'Spicy1.010.4901.5074.9992.372.4141.974.4443.336
415VcstHot'n'Spicy1.010.2409817.8532.881.0482.273.4246.822
416FizzypieHot'n'Spicy1.007.6501.6804.1951.768.4611.487.8132.240
417MonselHot'n'Spicy1.003.7301.5364.5701.838.0481.454.9142.906
418KrabbyPattyHot'n'Spicy1.002.2203219.1041.888.4291.320.7448.539
419SeanAHGamingHot'n'Spicy1.000.9704129.2702.052.7591.579.5548.740
420brandonn_Hot'n'Spicy1.000.8501.0265.7111.601.2341.283.7624.413
421DexterWhoHot'n'Spicy1.000.2001.0885.8761.684.7411.326.6454.695
422iPad3GuyHot'n'Spicy1.000.0501.1585.4141.573.2901.252.6314.010
423Jesse_PrototypeHot'n'Spicy1.000.0001.4316.1942.825.1112.314.3944.563
424Sysys1319Ramsay996.0101.6138.3291.711.5461.465.1126.710
425VickyJoeRamsay993.5201.2665.3701.887.7231.570.9663.632
426AggressiveeRamsay988.7801.1315.5242.220.3441.831.0414.249
427XvxnRamsay980.0601.3265.3472.336.3151.873.4163.947
428OhPugNoRamsay978.0007416.9921.496.3951.220.8496.205
429FutSukDiksRamsay970.7508365.9922.065.4731.699.1115.055
430Jimmy_LokitoRamsay965.6807615.777597.072478.9794.445
431BuriedPainRamsay964.9708309.2181.611.7781.322.1008.353
432SherryRamsay961.7604826.149778.210592.7865.296
433NailoXeRamsay959.0301.1435.2231.996.0731.636.3163.950
434bilillRamsay956.3301.4906.5682.736.9392.130.3065.120
435TheCromaYTRamsay954.8901.1756.1222.046.1991.668.9594.917
436InsultronRamsay951.9701.0115.4521.212.229952.9954.391
437pvrplerainsRamsay949.1902.1936.3032.371.9822.091.4583.936
438DaddyRichyRamsay940.3709456.2531.626.4571.334.5435.283
439klynnxRamsay935.8308007.1151.135.646919.5996.219
440lolaheroRamsay935.4008595.9671.183.489908.5544.946
441boyjawaRamsay930.1809938.9212.066.3051.704.3657.909
442mlliRamsay925.7809259.1471.568.4531.281.1738.154
443RyainsRamsay914.9901.2066.8172.215.0681.883.0415.554
444MartinieRamsay910.1408919.8422.663.6472.258.2898.842
445SoggyCactusRamsay908.8005786.7351.553.6341.156.0676.114
446Wildebeast11630Ramsay908.1107965.1331.588.9261.286.8483.830
447LapiniraRamsay907.8408796.3081.823.7011.447.7975.294
448GothBoiClickPeepRamsay907.3208056.4671.996.4841.663.8135.652
449AppurRamsay904.0105726.6791.821.3121.379.2735.957
450DEADMUTTRamsay903.4408246.0301.622.8151.285.1885.183
451tayahRamsay902.3907965.8051.375.9071.161.1534.978
452ShefullRamsay901.5701.1674.9791.946.0581.616.2373.817
453JOderGREGRamsay899.6701.0364.3731.419.0521.134.5412.852
454Mariya4PlasticRamsay898.3008695.7402.127.0451.714.3324.600
455bizonsRamsay895.0208568.1421.155.831970.7067.267
456xKash_Ramsay894.9601.3775.3702.241.4621.874.1023.945
457brightlightssRamsay892.0401.1515.2682.170.1071.751.3464.045
458ArcadeShuffleRamsay891.1901.3315.1131.884.7331.591.4343.764
459s0ilRamsay890.5807654.5972.105.1721.734.3263.421
460NeeykoRamsay888.7708865.3781.753.0161.439.2764.397
461ElotlRamsay885.7201.2649.466751.769627.9147.883
462TacticalFetusRamsay885.6309034.8482.006.5981.666.5843.495
463DuhItsLolaRamsay884.7009915.4841.403.7801.091.5534.459
464smokemokeRamsay883.9305615.5471.511.0791.239.3384.779
465YoureFineRamsay883.4009638.1922.430.7962.027.4907.175
466Areo_ClockworthRamsay883.2401.3154.8731.800.9181.427.2233.473
467Nugget_HDRamsay882.0506736.5491.849.0871.544.1805.859
468JonSnowPatrolRamsay878.4501.0884.2171.391.7301.122.6102.640
469JaegsssRamsay874.9305956.2142.060.5851.704.8275.604
470AndSneakyRamsay874.7707435.9151.954.6901.643.3844.994
471NespressoRamsay873.8301.3304.8291.696.9691.437.9313.450
472_ysRamsay873.0001.1467.2051.085.603904.4185.962
473Eqos4321Ramsay870.3301.1044.7331.694.9961.387.1463.614
474KittensysRamsay869.6508143.7431.309.3691.028.2702.151
475PumpkitoRamsay868.8708885.5591.795.8241.539.0804.532
476localdollRamsay868.2205686.8451.822.1791.512.5026.130
477EvieBethRamsay867.7604356.8201.837.1201.548.0996.252
478abordsRamsay864.5707406.3721.825.0901.479.6825.629
479mnnnyRamsay864.4301.1015.5092.006.3421.687.2074.263
480BasicallyStrafeRamsay862.5509475.2431.698.1621.383.6494.285
481ShyWithinRamsay860.3903766.8602.698.9222.006.5366.467
482nebulatedRamsay859.4301.2045.3612.153.3151.819.1524.151
483Stuber2007Ramsay857.1208976.4902.196.2981.835.0085.581
484VirtueseRamsay853.2801.6865.3681.320.0341.126.0743.622
485GeqonRamsay851.8301.2444.1351.998.9231.692.5882.887
486JcnnyRamsay851.5901.4606.5552.786.5082.367.2245.093
487LETS_GOOOOOOOORamsay850.1207057.4201.853.9121.507.5896.711
488ShanunShoonboonRamsay849.2608737.0611.990.6141.635.4396.180
489BenInMyPantsRamsay847.9301.1364.7721.905.6401.567.4893.469
490KosherRamsay843.6601.3055.1091.840.2331.469.9723.651
491RandomTeeheeRamsay842.3801.2154.4061.878.2291.583.2333.112
492NwbleeefRamsay842.0801.1984.3601.820.8711.517.3093.132
493AlyRamsay840.4501.1543.9751.634.0561.354.8662.369
494ItsGiliRamsay840.3307616.7161.413.6301.185.6245.957
495agnaktor1234Ramsay839.5004525.5021.095.119882.0854.469
496GOOSEY13Ramsay837.5107015.2421.370.5141.078.5084.301
497MeludaRamsay837.0301.1384.3921.931.2841.661.0883.196
498Z3CORamsay830.3001.5325.8311.774.0841.493.4874.125
4991m_n0t_burgerRamsay830.1401.5177.9772.191.1501.863.1276.193
500lmapRamsay829.8601.2274.4511.416.3011.173.9672.650
501AhhmedRamsay829.1001.0295.6822.258.9461.822.2224.629
502DarthRisterRamsay828.0207025.3581.646.1491.347.5544.650
503leggo15Ramsay826.7701.0693.8871.544.6591.304.2832.515
504StillMoRamsay826.7305655.5341.268.2741.029.6654.840
505MattiabrosRamsay811.4701.5395.8921.436.2431.201.6854.314
506RobelainRamsay811.1008685.0671.390.8251.127.3494.132
507z95kRamsay810.4401.6847.7711.141.419943.3025.768
508DragonLavaRamsay810.0101.2104.1131.017.127788.8462.604
509500thPlayerMCRamsay808.7708784.7141.649.2631.350.7223.808
510iceskatingRamsay807.3406995.1711.388.2131.102.5614.458
5114SepulchersRamsay805.3801.3813.5241.823.1261.558.3452.128
512MaicatzRamsay804.9708944.4431.631.6821.349.0533.181
513El_TigreRamsay802.7809004.3711.991.8991.643.0393.464
514PookiaRamsay800.8505205.5241.172.701948.1164.938
515RuphlessRamsay798.6809004.4391.654.9761.414.4263.408
516MishyRamsay797.9606823.665548.990434.2502.359
517InsoneeRamsay797.7604516.742908.345701.9506.133
518lePineappleQueenRamsay796.7806675.2101.609.5581.315.0854.249
519JOEERamsay795.4906245.1812.031.9271.618.8314.461
520TrickStarRamsay792.9601.6563.1851.888.6981.569.8121.441
521isaakcRamsay792.7707045.9281.421.2671.172.6055.192
522risenrlRamsay789.5501.0764.7461.720.9121.401.3333.618
523DanVardyRamsay788.8806175.1341.729.7761.323.7804.367
524DerpeonRamsay787.5007085.1141.197.8771.008.4464.379
525MegAndMightyRamsay787.3908734.5551.917.2101.573.9803.497
526iamjessRamsay787.3007864.0601.663.9721.247.7822.876
527BlackPotato8Ramsay786.2008734.7901.350.5921.114.6573.896
528JeffMelonRamsay783.2801.0449.1641.324.9961.107.8557.558
529qualiflowerRamsay782.0501.1408.5811.171.839952.6796.934
530WelpjesphinxRamsay780.3607815.0421.812.1221.468.3194.262
531MerraRamsay779.2807606.8301.163.398933.9565.937
532brenna69420Ramsay776.9403827.6771.387.9791.001.9477.271
533AlejdaRamsay776.7507234.9401.568.4181.276.6844.143
534SaintsFan16Ramsay772.7107104.8051.382.9241.112.4023.899
535ExelmousRamsay769.2601.0183.8011.223.292988.3532.364
536VoteKanyeNOWRamsay768.0607735.0081.894.4381.501.8174.220
537_CringeWorthyRamsay761.7605704.8141.415.6211.090.7904.198
538CenythRamsay759.4701.2404.7881.508.7611.244.4433.545
539Killer_KlientRamsay757.9002896.3681.589.1041.209.9375.934
540IntiemRamsay756.5906375.0371.496.4261.237.5864.269
541QwallyRamsay756.3701.4906.0131.900.7851.576.1924.490
542Neil_Ramsay752.7507355.7571.406.8851.184.9465.010
543_VIIRUXRamsay751.3807605.8541.805.2211.452.0285.072
544MochaaStarrRamsay750.4301.2107.2382.379.1231.955.2805.964
545Lezyne_Ramsay750.3604067.1171.186.846984.0296.706
546jhneRamsay748.5207954.3871.614.4481.319.5193.494
547PulsativeRamsay748.1401.3795.8051.828.3621.526.4144.388
548NommcRamsay743.9005295.4671.232.325973.8484.904
549CmwCaelen1Ramsay740.9001.4413.9151.973.6501.571.9802.298
550EttieRamsay740.8304995.6221.301.415943.5304.970
551YatiinBigWeenRamsay740.0401.5266.1071.360.6151.103.6763.919
552PruhRamsay738.8309293.7731.826.2731.460.3132.751
553SlayinsRamsay738.8001.0043.6352.050.1581.676.8002.588
554LethalProdigyRamsay737.7005974.1901.343.1041.088.6343.269
555xEnder_Ramsay737.0603975.6701.405.1401.111.4605.261
556BewaczRamsay734.8901.1376.4301.506.8171.261.8005.270
557RcbbRamsay734.8109774.3821.490.0941.240.9923.350
558JohnFosterDullesRamsay734.5008864.7322.002.0061.615.2513.561
559MazemakerRamsay733.9308763.103944.480751.4441.580
560poliovictimRamsay733.8106075.0841.609.9671.373.0284.435
561RayuaRamsay733.7901.0223.7921.343.4661.131.8322.606
562IveGotLimbsRamsay733.1901.1324.5541.536.5621.282.5873.402
563ElliottHBRamsay733.0507235.2831.662.4461.402.2034.541
564hiqnRamsay732.3705145.3561.951.8051.589.9274.811
565TotallyQuackersRamsay731.0306544.8641.931.8431.661.1624.144
566leandroEXRamsay729.8006834.8531.053.118857.5404.147
567pieappleRamsay728.5704874.9701.358.5371.082.1494.297
568foal796Ramsay727.3204664.6491.168.305919.9673.912
569DiamondMiner109Ramsay727.2206534.6161.239.526987.2983.907
570cammrynRamsay723.6801.1486.3621.753.4051.439.2685.205
571nekopurraRamsay723.5505085.3621.125.994917.1024.825
572x_biscuit_xRamsay723.1901.2743.2631.420.5941.158.2671.745
573WeDontBareBearsRamsay721.8901.0638.876832.189676.5247.448
574HaetherRamsay720.6409734.9621.160.385974.2573.985
575nevrxRamsay718.5504587.2271.024.002834.3816.699
576NiengNiengRamsay718.3001.0424.0541.210.675976.8182.768
577lildinosaur200Ramsay717.3603596.4081.089.882886.5465.951
578sally_rose02Ramsay717.2902256.010487.045344.8235.662
579ac16161Ramsay717.1106503.8381.318.1551.102.9482.967
580LightMapsRamsay716.2101.0863.4981.500.7171.202.1742.355
581TheSafeBoxRamsay715.7101.1203.3881.333.4671.123.1572.203
582ChwisyRamsay715.6705194.7111.709.3551.393.1693.952
583larrythecableguyRamsay712.7106216.8201.528.0511.303.5406.110
5843SepulchersRamsay711.1009594.1001.820.4751.469.0343.048
585AzlocRamsay711.0407683.6141.350.6581.119.3852.654
586robworldRamsay708.1401.2243.9081.569.0511.242.2672.560
587ChubahRamsay705.6207375.3151.436.0441.169.9774.588
588ReecceRamsay705.3401.0743.5702.070.6951.682.4882.477
589zqalyRamsay704.7904717.0301.473.6001.198.0696.545
590Pontus1980Ramsay703.1406504.471822.085659.7963.785
591aQuickSlothRamsay702.9507775.2451.580.2831.282.6504.451
592BrontaloRamsay702.2905792.8961.269.1581.042.1171.542
593AvaleniaRamsay701.3504664.111641.696495.9333.117
594SkefullRamsay700.8001.0194.3181.686.0581.398.3643.303
595KonkeyDRamsay697.8004895.3451.209.607957.3194.844
596Dark_0niRamsay697.6405393.337943.747740.0482.289
597SerbianPRORamsay697.4706144.4221.333.5481.112.5823.754
598KaraslavRamsay693.9504755.6191.726.8651.395.8335.140
599EuleeRamsay693.7206694.6671.585.0301.278.8083.930
600tolarRamsay693.5606605.1771.316.4271.085.5744.480
601petersonfsRamsay691.8407694.3151.321.1791.077.1223.504
602LeReasRamsay691.6505382.8141.167.992920.9071.580
603kiimmRamsay690.7104545.076848.710711.1824.561
604fwugsRamsay689.9603495.1901.356.0721.118.5044.808
605ZeaoPlayzMCRamsay687.0806464.9151.281.6201.048.5084.254
606jcckieRamsay686.9609267.2051.752.9671.475.7406.254
607Soccer_starsRamsay686.6009323.9681.403.5331.156.8143.030
608HugaHugaHugaRamsay686.4507604.0701.324.3831.080.0873.285
609Saar_m2393Ramsay680.6008506.8921.537.7501.224.7505.980
610NikkiRoseRamsay680.4005514.6291.137.796896.9453.866
611_CrepeRamsay678.4803465.465936.835751.2995.026
612DahavaRamsay676.9305704.402951.954758.7743.796
613AdamCromptonRamsay675.6203945.2071.308.1281.036.4434.808
614OmgItsSoupRamsay673.9905144.7022.146.1941.876.2164.159
615sjmirandaRamsay672.0608073.7061.601.4491.328.0012.763
616edcnRamsay671.6304205.6801.010.041796.5445.225
617TheJobbaRamsay670.7801.4935.2861.188.158991.6483.587
618Alek_SPRamsay668.7001.3425.0181.384.4511.154.5463.643
619cryhingRamsay667.9704404.483737.861597.3973.992
620TorillaRamsay667.9005714.930989.863792.9924.216
621yellow_grapeRamsay667.4107303.843613.463475.0963.054
622PankoiRamsay666.1405494.5651.300.7081.103.6453.655
623boenna13Ramsay665.8805605.7781.525.8731.309.5355.195
624bumnRamsay665.7908564.5171.324.5691.112.6003.586
625ShrebbRamsay664.1006134.8891.481.3061.245.6454.248
626xoaRamsay662.5804355.5781.325.7961.103.6505.083
627NotAlexNoyleRamsay661.4606214.5051.397.8461.077.5733.858
628KrissTexMexXDDRamsay660.5801.0463.3991.317.1091.090.3472.197
629MetapoddRamsay660.1305593.535900.882732.0352.388
630JakubussoRamsay660.0509126.0831.777.2621.464.3294.970
631BlackoSamaRamsay659.7801.0314.9841.019.111857.6663.888
632gegon84Ramsay658.3908203.5861.618.7041.335.6972.761
633ArtooD2Ramsay658.1201.0804.4391.426.8381.199.3063.331
634ObsidianRoseRamsay657.9507484.0421.032.292779.7013.161
635LukaaRamsay657.5407503.8951.588.0031.376.1903.050
636ViceScyRamsay656.9509265.6251.460.9301.197.6384.497
637MerbelsRamsay656.5705864.3822.418.4311.899.5193.633
638stupidbaldchildRamsay656.1306846.2141.839.2731.552.1775.532
639EternalPeckRamsay653.8805164.984971.243751.8784.457
640Mattv12345Ramsay653.7006423.8461.592.7371.288.8563.077
641MajoraSSJRamsay653.5209753.2111.344.5421.098.0932.216
642FrodethegreatRamsay651.3901.0036.5451.083.317894.7965.242
643ZolbmthRamsay649.0406966.7011.436.4571.191.7765.725
644SeriousGabryRamsay647.9704454.773855.302679.2604.323
645TahmKench1Ramsay645.1506065.9141.603.1551.342.4895.300
646OGGY124Ramsay645.0705894.2011.332.0071.083.9143.600
647whattis123Ramsay644.8207385.0541.909.3651.533.2164.171
648kyagujiRamsay644.1304454.0091.062.144803.0643.326
649jvayRamsay643.3802735.9711.375.2181.123.5875.697
650Yarpens3rdRamsay643.1108123.4731.213.480990.8012.549
651saranghyRamsay642.8203455.2681.094.372935.2934.887
652liZardBobbyRamsay642.7905594.5431.363.6751.083.6983.881
653KhaeRamsay642.7405474.3141.276.2741.067.1383.758
654hetecoolenRamsay641.5807997.564672.176540.6266.370
655GrepotelpRamsay640.0308503.6001.529.5201.268.4802.579
656Foxtrot428Ramsay639.0608613.753799.780638.3212.609
657SofiaammRamsay639.0605285.3781.321.7141.109.5934.844
658saamsepiolRamsay636.8806264.8911.278.8021.066.6614.246
659MrEpic2001Ramsay636.6807154.2771.495.9351.210.4773.446
660camillakliplevRamsay635.1506623.3391.044.660867.8822.224
661SnailSnortingRamsay635.0004195.189914.519720.8124.752
662yellow_snakeRamsay634.2506124.1031.434.2251.173.1563.456
66310BALLESRamsay634.1803283.082528.412403.7382.121
664lonely_ZombieRamsay634.1804064.616530.336422.1284.190
665_ZENOR_Ramsay631.5805823.4301.452.7441.241.2172.668
666732Ramsay630.5705154.4381.535.0501.214.2793.845
667Salchi2Ramsay630.4201.0585.5622.228.1511.915.5714.455
668cube123Ramsay629.9401.3045.9911.492.8621.240.0084.338
669_NocturnalRamsay629.8203184.807731.261551.8514.448
670SofiyeRamsay629.2107544.9471.081.610898.5564.160
671DesiqnRamsay628.1006104.4831.076.236822.4073.836
672Champion9fRamsay628.0007902.3341.179.214959.4381.067
673ChiefPixelRamsay627.5306244.2511.012.203811.0323.540
674lisajoaneRamsay626.5005863.9251.167.1811.014.7863.279
675shizerlight_plRamsay624.9805354.1621.372.2211.042.4473.526
676ItsCalanRamsay624.5005094.3501.272.9511.043.8583.832
677adrlanaRamsay623.6301.1436.0651.167.459966.1334.791
678BcraRamsay620.2304075.9731.340.2701.108.0435.554
679HoneyLavenderRamsay614.9005115.0171.410.7371.150.7724.503
680MxnxcrxftRamsay613.8301.2143.0911.586.3431.277.7531.779
681CutieUnicornRamsay613.0505243.652585.100437.6732.806
682MaluuRamsay612.0501.0132.8251.775.0891.291.8901.683
683JupzaRamsay608.0109425.240751.631616.3253.960
684Poultry_PounderRamsay607.4003145.3251.124.151894.8464.999
685KvppRamsay606.5408866.1851.030.865859.1525.095
686Grace98Ramsay604.6704134.2311.354.3141.157.4563.804
687Pezo350Ramsay602.9501.0624.9741.604.8461.312.6363.878
688MariaSARamsay602.0007663.6781.481.2521.264.9262.916
689deadmeadowRamsay600.2606213.6551.063.880862.5772.987
690JPP1811Ramsay600.0202325.144606.183479.0904.788
691FcssyRamsay598.7708533.7041.053.883877.1862.806
692pennstatelover5Ramsay597.3504224.3461.244.1261.003.3553.794
693sme2324Ramsay594.8804984.0491.370.4451.130.6443.339
694KyagoRamsay593.9503804.1491.266.9771.071.9373.714
695FFA_glhfRamsay592.9906843.3231.369.1311.108.6952.622
696overallRamsay592.1504026.0311.526.1771.243.5625.628
697x_NoHaxJustPro_xRamsay591.8205553.6961.481.8321.242.0113.088
698Arwa_Ramsay591.8006008.1041.790.7511.432.1687.443
699PanduhsaurusRamsay590.8304094.4691.546.8851.272.8844.006
700avecleRamsay589.5502704.258383.538285.1793.573
701Danoo_Ramsay588.4204374.3431.060.026811.9413.886
702ChugsBroRamsay584.5108503.5011.448.8371.219.1522.629
703HugoozRamsay581.6905163.5091.179.942958.4172.992
704CraeiougRamsay580.1204912.9781.085.851887.5522.114
705RocketStarGirlRamsay579.1601.1035.5991.011.776849.3404.065
706CraZNBlackRamsay578.2708762.9731.425.0921.194.6382.063
707NekrosionRamsay578.2006953.1191.032.890833.7932.341
708tiddyRamsay577.380133.613470.778376.2623.147
709kyviraRamsay574.0703764.0901.185.7561.023.0923.697
710tuckdaRamsay572.8004533.791925.364761.9743.316
711mbasurtoRamsay572.3306133.199864.758673.5962.512
712Skydiamond14Ramsay571.5907804.3561.085.061884.7993.484
713SroutRamsay570.6205303.707967.771717.7403.092
714NywaRamsay569.4408172.8791.221.163942.0692.059
715KattakanaRamsay568.1104033.714965.187777.0683.034
716fleischer900Ramsay567.2804994.144880.155675.4073.576
7172014NostalgiaRamsay567.0604493.867704.052560.8533.307
718bobisatreeRamsay566.0103094.465956.226743.1963.408
719Sad7777Ramsay565.8904743.770970.501774.9563.291
720SpaceDucRamsay564.9401.2385.8821.056.234877.4624.419
721JimieoRamsay564.4005083.4401.386.0741.044.1142.773
722TapitureRamsay564.3906133.4791.183.039954.8602.742
723Sheldon1994Ramsay563.8907822.155826.178644.177929
724thatldo2Ramsay562.3009743.2571.455.4901.213.8302.076
725MinerForAnyRamsay562.2603812.993568.090430.2282.205
726rvssaRamsay561.1903556.911766.789628.4296.470
727_HuskyMCRamsay560.3404143.816996.831784.8003.383
728jasmnieRamsay559.6202925.3191.047.232869.1745.020
729YelooowRamsay559.5201.1674.4551.055.839889.8833.160
730BudgetFletaRamsay558.9908602.6181.642.7921.327.1441.745
731MessinwthRealityRamsay558.5205143.255968.099775.1162.712
732AllyberryRamsay558.3408674.4481.455.4041.240.4583.579
733ToxicMudRamsay557.8705114.360837.038691.6323.818
734SenpaiOriginsRamsay556.2007613.0321.258.0901.061.5122.269
735DaMegpieRamsay555.4805273.263845.734671.6022.665
736taitoyRamsay555.4702834.267855.442678.9313.969
737jean9111Ramsay553.9507025.2211.428.2701.229.2714.470
738drumbumboyRamsay553.7604703.7931.094.347877.0993.249
739mimos21Ramsay553.6603593.8641.530.5291.206.2623.327
740ILikeOmeletteRamsay552.9405513.547921.173711.5722.788
741BearUnion23Ramsay552.8305113.476968.797766.6602.954
742jvpvnRamsay550.9001.3494.4551.479.3471.236.7153.002
743SmellyDoolerzRamsay549.3606123.2571.296.4131.071.3582.465
744Mufasa007Ramsay548.8606563.371709.345572.4942.683
745Papasch1umpfRamsay547.8508162.5351.252.3841.060.4741.592
746mlellyRamsay545.8307323.349670.221572.5892.591
747FourthStrikeRamsay544.9605223.4671.211.595910.7182.704
748gowlRamsay544.1502494.806372.102287.7504.545
749AllSamNoBamRamsay540.8902734.441985.975812.5614.130
750kiuiiRamsay539.3104264.206673.808538.8833.765
751YgnioRamsay538.2508902.9561.051.933860.8871.895
752Danix755Ramsay535.0504523.552955.352782.7293.094
753SpicyChemtrailRamsay534.4603254.0401.086.247861.9743.637
754shrxkRamsay533.9901.0524.6611.335.5031.067.7343.341
755jodycraftRamsay533.5602594.661902.048738.7564.390
756wolpheRamsay530.2307233.1961.426.0591.175.7622.462
757junklekidRamsay529.3702022.483467.584377.0201.684
758zaredoRamsay528.6005793.2231.037.827849.8512.627
759NaymhRamsay527.8205383.3231.030.398846.6312.776
760XalitheiaRamsay527.5706933.0401.191.3131.034.7492.303
761RomancesRamsay527.0004163.4981.027.242833.3023.020
762Rich_PowRamsay526.0105173.2971.212.834989.9672.761
763DyxadePendragonRamsay525.9408843.0461.342.5731.131.6072.148
764Oreo_or_OrionRamsay525.2603554.326438.221333.9673.839
765VagueMilkRamsay524.4304265.410893.991750.2954.941
766MrKingCandyRamsay524.2907662.972817.871696.0792.205
76710111000Ramsay523.9401.5752.3651.454.5511.242.073764
7683M1K0Ramsay523.2706713.187976.769808.2922.509
769Lyai00Ramsay523.2505343.6161.384.9441.067.7832.719
770muffinsmarieRamsay522.0806153.4351.216.145975.8352.724
771AriebenRamsay521.9805462.6811.047.410797.1521.860
772whattis123Ramsay520.9303983.4541.370.1001.120.4782.988
773FullFadeRamsay520.7108312.7701.514.0771.328.9931.922
774iJayTeeRamsay518.6806514.7651.460.2921.253.6774.108
775xjugg3rnautxRamsay518.3407243.4031.460.0281.214.1332.549
776JrHippoRamsay516.8905922.9291.272.0081.040.0302.313
777KiriellynRamsay515.8705363.378764.411628.7102.792
778LaNeithyRamsay515.3004243.557834.785675.5253.088
779GaamarRamsay513.7809563.0391.012.598797.5452.007
780EffyRamsay513.3303793.6831.343.1541.105.3443.259
781MiniCarrotsRamsay513.2701.0773.7221.228.2761.039.0812.532
782PikachuHugsRamsay513.1401275.0801.332.2901.090.3434.937
783keehaagRamsay512.9905953.301953.451720.2622.670
784xhelenexRamsay512.8708314.7171.012.216847.8383.676
785rknmRamsay510.5402993.9451.108.149938.7653.581
786D0MMYRamsay510.1403673.860752.386580.5603.493
787KingofBBQRamsay510.0905701.943806.920637.251927
788AmericanTwinzRamsay508.5603093.073869.980679.0542.531
789cardinalsFDRamsay508.2505223.404941.828757.9612.808
790MillstheMadRamsay506.7404683.3951.009.981832.8712.876
791SadLadBlakeRamsay506.3704283.141958.360748.1192.627
792Mastern172Ramsay506.0206493.108866.489719.3892.418
793McnkerRamsay505.9204043.4841.388.4401.139.9033.065
794AndrewCoRamsay505.8404113.6831.267.0721.026.3203.225
795PvP_LordsRamsay503.9006392.004567.446450.1701.050
796RwiyRamsay501.9001.1541.6371.117.8071.004.201471
797bitemytongueRamsay501.7205293.9741.147.152961.9173.428
798B4nt3r_M4st3rRamsay501.6006482.7741.456.5221.245.5062.102
799guzzymotoRamsay500.5308935.213737.136595.8204.127
800Odie2013Ramsay500.3703623.517976.276834.6513.060
8012SepulchersRamsay500.3408012.7251.429.5401.200.4141.916
802AtaraxisRamsay500.1003883.307938.181766.8182.870
803AbrepRamsay500.0005114.5331.368.7451.135.0874.013
804animeannemarieHumpty Dumpty497.2505362.8521.273.720981.6582.282
805RottenNuggetHumpty Dumpty496.2406432.7641.194.262943.6932.010
8065beveHumpty Dumpty496.1503563.451734.212574.5663.081
807_RanaHumpty Dumpty493.4805233.644992.340808.9563.101
808xIllusi0nHumpty Dumpty492.8506192.4071.157.568946.4911.561
809daporkypigHumpty Dumpty492.780443.061653.711510.0482.441
810mumbioHumpty Dumpty489.9903493.382783.937627.1412.884
811FuriousFox101Humpty Dumpty489.1103063.834783.253629.5433.489
812NevadaiteHumpty Dumpty488.4908602.7691.200.055988.5491.891
813CarulancyHumpty Dumpty488.1905112.929855.830685.1652.376
814NokmozaHumpty Dumpty487.5206252.708945.554766.7781.960
815agent_05Humpty Dumpty487.1804103.5821.049.190790.2113.073
816RhyqueHumpty Dumpty487.0806882.635957.501774.1661.877
817RaveWaveHumpty Dumpty485.1803843.401901.788670.5182.891
818ZumbaehHumpty Dumpty483.4208173.1201.353.6571.154.1792.298
819taetHumpty Dumpty483.1702464.7061.130.921953.1874.460
820Napoleon___1erHumpty Dumpty482.6007984.2061.119.103916.5463.205
821ariamentioHumpty Dumpty482.1001943.880500.476377.8343.570
822HumbleGodHumpty Dumpty482.0306542.3041.213.8011.028.8801.530
823MLG_QU1CKSC0P3RHumpty Dumpty481.9903682.759587.021450.0312.157
824sad_goombaHumpty Dumpty481.0105032.381704.759560.8971.710
825PronddyzitosHumpty Dumpty479.2601.4441.992802.253686.080520
826nanopenguinHumpty Dumpty478.9104322.615502.599399.4151.933
827M52NHumpty Dumpty478.5502923.712836.099682.8533.388
828lizzyfitzy11Humpty Dumpty478.5005832.959820.182689.2622.315
829KloweyHumpty Dumpty477.2304372.9551.029.909816.2242.469
830SeoclaidHumpty Dumpty476.5503793.1931.105.592908.8632.763
831zaianimeHumpty Dumpty476.3203404.061454.224336.7243.691
832iTig_Humpty Dumpty472.9503353.251773.410614.1352.865
833Unknow_97Humpty Dumpty472.6606892.604536.851409.5201.868
834SuperAnthony3056Humpty Dumpty471.0503993.246713.355553.4622.715
835snbrd34Humpty Dumpty470.8504423.510910.931743.7723.080
836__Snowy__Humpty Dumpty470.0102683.467668.213511.0603.067
837ZensHumpty Dumpty469.0906572.3471.127.729932.3161.677
838VaitehHumpty Dumpty468.8903662.4131.020.466768.5741.658
839SaberTTigerHumpty Dumpty468.5004502.9441.205.977964.8862.474
840GizmoGear_Humpty Dumpty468.3604073.089752.260595.6332.649
841wavey_jHumpty Dumpty466.2905233.136854.502708.4052.494
842ReaganJSVHumpty Dumpty465.8403824.171882.949714.9683.788
843LdladlHumpty Dumpty464.1203503.597961.627800.4893.225
844KeksMaedelHumpty Dumpty462.9905192.874737.201562.2202.261
845SaifenHumpty Dumpty460.0603333.463827.685656.3922.999
846b0kayHumpty Dumpty459.8905033.371972.495823.6342.812
847GeorgeShotLennieHumpty Dumpty458.1607522.1991.034.475858.0131.421
848LuckyluukHumpty Dumpty458.1308095.087664.131551.5704.122
849hcnterHumpty Dumpty457.5004753.6621.105.365894.6593.183
850LilOkamiHumpty Dumpty456.7909742.4091.168.6291.010.0191.425
851DevilbaeHumpty Dumpty456.3103443.058377.489265.1172.545
852BobsBarricadesHumpty Dumpty456.0401.0782.9211.158.006972.1641.739
853iMarenEHumpty Dumpty455.3203222.925725.227583.6212.536
854Hetalia_NyotaliaHumpty Dumpty455.1604442.740621.768491.2542.260
855crow78Humpty Dumpty454.8002643.1881.019.919838.2802.824
856RirimyuHumpty Dumpty454.5502642.964652.304504.2872.543
857Wolfpack_14Humpty Dumpty454.3604862.626761.664601.8452.070
858imdatpenguinHumpty Dumpty452.9006982.7161.394.6421.128.2291.888
859Todor_04Humpty Dumpty452.5705682.7981.028.730851.1832.233
860DeeDeeDoodlezHumpty Dumpty452.4803442.8891.150.515885.9352.491
861DirtohHumpty Dumpty451.9908043.348499.989393.6102.405
862LazyMutttHumpty Dumpty450.6904892.872905.196740.7072.372
8632620Humpty Dumpty449.5902413.734813.279649.1723.472
864MinymehHumpty Dumpty447.2301.3432.379889.506770.288977
865nafsHumpty Dumpty446.0902353.961839.039649.5233.713
866TomSuttonnHumpty Dumpty445.5804592.724917.126762.3872.233
867ViduoHumpty Dumpty445.3304432.9701.197.504967.1182.262
868AwestruccHumpty Dumpty444.8501631.859292.749207.0741.171
869NatureGirl00Humpty Dumpty444.6502413.180229.951191.4442.919
870TakumonHumpty Dumpty444.5005213.730703.687575.7213.197
871PiersgroundhogHumpty Dumpty443.7304752.664629.571498.7242.099
872SparrcHumpty Dumpty442.6901592.302710.908580.5511.684
873MyVitriolHumpty Dumpty441.6605474.043960.139757.9793.388
874_Pixelchick_Humpty Dumpty441.4402752.253454.391358.4721.600
875FiyaballHumpty Dumpty441.0204592.641998.327820.9252.140
876maatchasticksHumpty Dumpty440.4701483.898414.520321.6533.730
877Cookie_GladHumpty Dumpty439.3504842.436506.251410.1181.836
878CaptainRex_77Humpty Dumpty439.2301984.224737.738600.6154.017
879amylh1Humpty Dumpty438.2703845.861846.372698.9665.433
880mace12345678Humpty Dumpty437.9605242.888854.029663.1872.059
881FeroMCHumpty Dumpty437.5008762.158744.682596.4221.220
882JthegamingguyHumpty Dumpty437.1104282.770600.450481.1382.329
883exidnaHumpty Dumpty436.0203411.875655.641519.5521.141
884JohsiveHumpty Dumpty435.5006912.106820.257678.4101.387
885IdcCaliHumpty Dumpty434.5703852.822867.465695.6162.425
886chhiHumpty Dumpty434.5201.2042.026946.410801.268816
887AnimaVilisHumpty Dumpty434.4505682.262738.188583.7231.598
888abvsedHumpty Dumpty433.4804153.445869.235728.5373.001
889Terrific_Humpty Dumpty432.8005572.864992.420802.1872.265
890FauHumpty Dumpty432.7805672.364929.192763.2881.720
891zuluwest12Humpty Dumpty432.5602763.689748.353593.8113.406
892amorverdaderoHumpty Dumpty432.0708442.041931.166805.7541.190
893ThanatoslwHumpty Dumpty431.6207114.2491.420.7891.202.1503.537
894TereHumpty Dumpty431.5806593.6231.198.255984.0902.962
895bolopoloHumpty Dumpty431.3804382.582956.861775.3872.070
896Fuzzybuttons09Humpty Dumpty431.2903692.471652.448505.2521.859
897lucas4497Humpty Dumpty430.7004391.974617.394504.8551.236
898Unknow_NameHumpty Dumpty430.1002623.633528.229428.2713.363
899Beneking98Humpty Dumpty429.7206372.854909.217752.3662.176
900ZydaNubHumpty Dumpty429.5406473.1511.172.8151.015.0742.476
901akoboi123Humpty Dumpty429.3902083.870863.303655.9823.660
902JustusCHumpty Dumpty429.2605492.400807.680678.1151.838
903hannahbanana9999Humpty Dumpty428.6302053.3971.176.109897.8883.111
904clowngraduate200Humpty Dumpty428.5902223.598729.690608.0063.371
905LukaBJRHumpty Dumpty428.5006912.061814.089670.9321.370
906zoogyboogydooHumpty Dumpty427.8007602.1671.110.165907.6961.346
907KSquare1Humpty Dumpty427.7403582.609378.763271.8782.207
908DivzHumpty Dumpty427.4205284.7981.408.7701.174.5064.206
909thibauddjHumpty Dumpty426.0903602.757663.579535.9832.393
910_zoddius_Humpty Dumpty425.2907982.6291.102.370915.4211.764
911NiceeHumpty Dumpty424.5103422.918898.205762.4982.550
912HakosukuHumpty Dumpty424.4205902.752683.122552.7112.150
913EtexHumpty Dumpty424.0703432.638868.296725.0082.179
914LeggoMyJarelHumpty Dumpty421.3502693.527811.631684.1213.261
915sadoHumpty Dumpty421.2804884.0291.238.1951.016.7633.524
916VixonusHumpty Dumpty418.410752.294378.919275.2961.749
917hugolastarHumpty Dumpty418.2503222.622736.634607.8352.217
918Littlemissg99Humpty Dumpty418.0702383.254735.776633.9163.003
919VadzooksHumpty Dumpty416.3603453.201658.143527.4362.854
920lvueHumpty Dumpty416.2805436.186428.819355.7215.098
921DevonHumpty Dumpty416.1205462.361822.165665.1521.799
922HydroidHumpty Dumpty415.7902323.0851.038.912882.5502.851
923R4ndyyHumpty Dumpty415.6606742.2891.199.9941.002.0971.600
924WhyAbbyHumpty Dumpty415.0101614.245803.800650.7184.058
925yvessanceHumpty Dumpty414.9503272.781669.355519.4752.419
926byrvnHumpty Dumpty414.8402873.504708.536585.5603.194
927Grzesiek750Humpty Dumpty413.9402883.481604.248485.1573.185
928jimstonHumpty Dumpty412.9203293.4441.163.340987.5563.109
929ZachieHumpty Dumpty412.6605943.191739.759607.2572.597
9303030Humpty Dumpty411.8905372.454899.338758.7921.828
931ShadowFlamesHumpty Dumpty411.3006323.225838.708709.6242.577
932urbbyHumpty Dumpty411.2304774.824832.287692.2694.191
933LamiratHumpty Dumpty411.0208181.5351.082.249914.992685
934SystemErrorHumpty Dumpty410.5304102.503899.795757.4102.049
935ThugMigginsHumpty Dumpty410.1606901.865939.377785.7191.166
936DrummerockingHumpty Dumpty409.0404362.4621.326.7511.060.4281.906
937ImClareHumpty Dumpty408.8401953.323804.497616.2333.022
938Pr3nerHumpty Dumpty408.0505442.141718.827533.8631.485
939stovejeebsHumpty Dumpty407.4405012.270608.709484.4571.716
940CostumaHumpty Dumpty407.2806652.352898.110730.1111.570
941RosettaSt0nedHumpty Dumpty407.1804602.295646.364519.8651.810
942CraftingCreigHumpty Dumpty407.0804792.374879.033705.4021.597
943EdTheGHumpty Dumpty406.3504442.376748.399630.0271.865
944LazarusBobHumpty Dumpty406.1906592.361701.597574.0941.674
945zookytooHumpty Dumpty406.0804122.457586.310468.5261.985
946waliid7896Humpty Dumpty405.6604112.512634.743513.5832.011
947Sukram28Humpty Dumpty404.6106242.125649.782519.1561.454
948JaavallHumpty Dumpty404.2408062.7221.048.905866.4011.890
949shaniagoesrawrx3Humpty Dumpty403.3606691.979620.561472.7471.175
950WhoIsYourDaddyHumpty Dumpty402.8401683.524874.804705.8543.349
951Fr0stiHumpty Dumpty402.6903892.954802.557655.3552.490
952AkziyuuHumpty Dumpty402.3703253.015607.408463.6372.630
953YhuvkoHumpty Dumpty402.3106334.1971.274.8051.070.4763.536
954Dr_OrlandoHumpty Dumpty402.0901964.638955.615793.7004.427
955bobert1111Humpty Dumpty401.9905372.084676.913559.8011.533
956TROLLTAYLOR2000Humpty Dumpty401.7602673.188676.087531.0002.914
957foceHumpty Dumpty401.4203773.688981.388820.5003.313
958moomad8Humpty Dumpty401.4101973.570527.342413.5433.366
959ArujanHumpty Dumpty401.2807062.8121.048.120857.5132.017
960MunchymayHumpty Dumpty400.6802842.664779.331618.2702.232
961flashback987654Humpty Dumpty398.3203222.648846.014705.7172.317
962RazmusHumpty Dumpty397.3205692.278544.511448.9801.668
963BobTehFeeshHumpty Dumpty396.8602123.628749.514617.2543.350
964Mr_KaboomHumpty Dumpty396.8303554.8061.064.133828.2234.433
965twistitHumpty Dumpty396.4303902.518917.642737.1312.072
966AliSherbertHumpty Dumpty396.3802592.496640.777515.8252.112
967SamSamsonLptHumpty Dumpty395.6803182.312562.082434.1981.859
968Morgan_LadimoreHumpty Dumpty395.1403802.027482.835405.1061.434
969NaeunsHumpty Dumpty395.1002143.320520.013419.7823.083
970Tactical_Taco1Humpty Dumpty395.0603362.162544.326415.9571.612
971SavageFetusHumpty Dumpty394.8702262.253707.373552.4681.789
972BMM5211999Humpty Dumpty393.6704012.508757.273623.4652.092
973Mrs_TutuHumpty Dumpty393.3903442.989516.041407.0782.534
974Shandiin_Humpty Dumpty393.0402643.156401.245305.7682.868
975Milou321Humpty Dumpty391.9907044.075800.847672.5543.294
976Diamond_BagginsHumpty Dumpty391.9405402.005891.833752.7331.462
977AllmightyjujuHumpty Dumpty391.7601253.443723.748560.4043.251
978CatawumpusHumpty Dumpty391.5302522.570785.174629.9132.286
979_apfeleater_Humpty Dumpty391.5201613.327857.820677.6983.165
980But_Im_InnocentHumpty Dumpty391.2704632.106575.271470.4451.619
981BlizinnHumpty Dumpty390.9802322.789192.496141.2872.448
982minecraft_nnvsHumpty Dumpty390.9304992.654529.777411.5472.152
983ArcticGalaxieHumpty Dumpty390.8202802.835401.194309.4382.499
984GoldenDuckHumpty Dumpty390.1802693.021681.610527.0542.731
985maaaisHumpty Dumpty389.9101713.153717.462541.0242.992
986CornflakesAreAceHumpty Dumpty389.7105002.296771.287624.9241.723
987HellWasHereHumpty Dumpty388.9703352.987787.673637.9182.652
988EsquilojunioHumpty Dumpty388.4004602.366501.545385.7011.814
989LeonTVPHumpty Dumpty387.4803322.154723.929564.7921.624
990BaconiHumpty Dumpty386.5102973.000382.221311.5492.686
991adek19999Humpty Dumpty385.960263.546497.049376.5763.346
992EveranticHumpty Dumpty385.7003972.532781.986645.3512.081
993VST9Humpty Dumpty385.5802942.775517.380405.6132.463
994CakleHumpty Dumpty385.5605811.825479.963366.1901.130
995LewaHumpty Dumpty385.1102062.945862.242714.4452.693
996tillqHumpty Dumpty384.7901893.035567.812453.8662.840
997StonebankHumpty Dumpty384.5004163.4911.061.145877.6993.100
998MajesticMinotarHumpty Dumpty384.0001642.700216.718162.0252.460
999vVzeusVvHumpty Dumpty383.7201673.040540.034420.8962.832
1000p4r1sHumpty Dumpty383.4902403.440756.808601.3643.187

Source: web.archive.org snapshot, 2021-10-25 page 1 page 2 page 3 page 4 page 5 page 6 page 7 page 8 page 9 page 10 page 11 page 12 page 13 page 14 page 15 page 16 page 17 page 18 page 19 page 20